Admin
Pat Quinlan - General Manager / Managing Partner
Pat Quinlan
General Manager / Managing Partner
Nathan Lust - Controller
Nathan Lust
Controller
    Kristen Gehring - Accounts Payable
    Kristen Gehring
    Accounts Payable
      Anita Ness - Accounts Receivable
      Anita Ness
      Accounts Receivable
        Kenzie James - Customer Experience / Inventory Clerk
        Kenzie James
        Customer Experience / Inventory Clerk
          Sales
          Davin Denham - Assistant General Manager
          Davin Denham
          Assistant General Manager
          Alex Lyons - Sales Manager
          Alex Lyons
          Sales Manager
          Given MacPhail - Assistant Sales Manager
          Given MacPhail
          Assistant Sales Manager
          Grant Jennings - Fleet Manager
          Grant Jennings
          Fleet Manager
          Leo Frey - Senior Sales Consultant
          Leo Frey
          Senior Sales Consultant
          Teresa Slomp - Sales Consultant
          Teresa Slomp
          Sales Consultant
          Brian Wuitchik - Sales Consultant
          Brian Wuitchik
          Sales Consultant
            Ashton Costea - Sales Consultant
            Ashton Costea
            Sales Consultant
              Matt France - Sales Apprentice
              Matt France
              Sales Apprentice
                Karla Oliphant - Sales Administrator
                Karla Oliphant
                Sales Administrator
                  Kyle Steinkey - Lot Manager
                  Kyle Steinkey
                  Lot Manager
                    Finance
                    Sandra Hamel - Finance Manager
                    Sandra Hamel
                    Finance Manager
                    Parts
                    Doug Rodgers - Parts Manager
                    Doug Rodgers
                    Parts Manager
                    Janice Rusk - Parts Advisor
                    Janice Rusk
                    Parts Advisor
                      Raymond Fleury - Parts Advisor
                      Raymond Fleury
                      Parts Advisor
                        Troy Hoiland - Parts Advisor
                        Troy Hoiland
                        Parts Advisor
                          Cole Schock - Shipper / Receiver / Driver
                          Cole Schock
                          Shipper / Receiver / Driver
                            Service
                            Buddy Bell - Service Director
                            Buddy Bell
                            Service Director
                            Jacquie Kuss - Service Administrator
                            Jacquie Kuss
                            Service Administrator
                            Jeff Pahl - Customer Service Manager
                            Jeff Pahl
                            Customer Service Manager
                              Kris Weiss - Service Advisor
                              Kris Weiss
                              Service Advisor
                                Ken Shupenia - Service Advisor
                                Ken Shupenia
                                Service Advisor
                                  Shelby Peltier - Customer Experience
                                  Shelby Peltier
                                  Customer Experience
                                    David Forsyth - Master Technician / Shop Foreman
                                    David Forsyth
                                    Master Technician / Shop Foreman
                                    Ron Kittler - Master Technician
                                    Ron Kittler
                                    Master Technician
                                      Chris Klassen - Master Technician
                                      Chris Klassen
                                      Master Technician
                                        Kyle Boyer - Master Technician
                                        Kyle Boyer
                                        Master Technician
                                          Blake Zinger - Master Technician
                                          Blake Zinger
                                          Master Technician
                                            Nallie Friesen - Journeyman Technician
                                            Nallie Friesen
                                            Journeyman Technician
                                              Evan Johnston - Journeyman Technician
                                              Evan Johnston
                                              Journeyman Technician
                                                Zak Neufeld - 3rd Year Apprentice
                                                Zak Neufeld
                                                3rd Year Apprentice
                                                  Braydon Thompson - 3rd Year Apprentice
                                                  Braydon Thompson
                                                  3rd Year Apprentice
                                                    Kelin Byam - Lube Tech
                                                    Kelin Byam
                                                    Lube Tech
                                                      Taylor Wadden - Lube Tech
                                                      Taylor Wadden
                                                      Lube Tech
                                                        Fix Auto Body Shop
                                                        Garry Peltier - Bodyshop Manager / Production
                                                        Garry Peltier
                                                        Bodyshop Manager / Production
                                                        Zach Quinlan - Production Coordinator
                                                        Zach Quinlan
                                                        Production Coordinator
                                                          Dawn Jakubowsky - Customer Experience
                                                          Dawn Jakubowsky
                                                          Customer Experience
                                                            Brooklyn Kopchiak - Parts Advisor
                                                            Brooklyn Kopchiak
                                                            Parts Advisor
                                                              Sat Buchoon - Journeyman Body Technician
                                                              Sat Buchoon
                                                              Journeyman Body Technician
                                                                Todd Sexauer - Journeyman Body Technician
                                                                Todd Sexauer
                                                                Journeyman Body Technician
                                                                  Brandon Beck - Painter/Red Seal Refinisher
                                                                  Brandon Beck
                                                                  Painter/Red Seal Refinisher
                                                                    Robbie Dawe - Red Seal Refinisher / 3rd Year Body
                                                                    Robbie Dawe
                                                                    Red Seal Refinisher / 3rd Year Body
                                                                      Kendra Kivimaki - 2nd year Apprentice
                                                                      Kendra Kivimaki
                                                                      2nd year Apprentice
                                                                        Landon James - 1st year Apprentice
                                                                        Landon James
                                                                        1st year Apprentice
                                                                          Detail Department
                                                                          Santiago Saquing - Detail
                                                                          Santiago Saquing
                                                                          Detail
                                                                            Justin Garcia - Detail
                                                                            Justin Garcia
                                                                            Detail
                                                                              Jeremiah Pangan - Detail
                                                                              Jeremiah Pangan
                                                                              Detail

                                                                                Contact Us

                                                                                (403) 529-2777